Портфолио

 

Положение о портфолио преподавателей и мастеров производственного обучения

___________________________________________________________________________

 

Абрамов Аркадий Иванович

Адаева Жанна Сабиржановна

Агибалов Иван Викторович

Анищук Елена Владимировна

Артюхова Екатерина Александровна

Асташенко Светлана Николаевна

Бабенко Татьяна Юрьевна

Белик Татьяна Георгиевна

Белоус Марина Викторовна

Бирюкова  Людмила Александровна

Богдановская Юлия Сергеевна

Бухер Вера Владимировна

Вдовин Евгений Геннадьевич

Веснина Татьяна Ивановна

Вертких Надежда Андреевна

Воронцова Ирина Николаевна

Голубев Александр Александрович

Гончаренко Николай Павлович

Гревцева Надежда Николаевна

Григорьев Евгений Сергеевич

Давыдова Светлана Анатольевна

Данилова Галина Васильевна

Доронина Анастасия Сергеевна

Евсеенкова Валентина Владимировна

Ерофеева Раиса Александровна

Загуменнова Ольга Сергеевна

Застежко Константин Валерьевич

Зыкова Наталья Анатольевна

Ибраева Сара Тукмурзовна

Иванова Татьяна Александровна

Иманкулова Гульнара Фаисхановна

Искаков Тулебай Аманкельдыевич

Ишаев Дмитрий Семёнович

Казаков Сергей Викторович

Калугина Татьяна Александровна

Кинжагулов Рафаил Хайдарович

Киртьянов Сергей Михайлович

Козьякова Ольга Павловна

Красиков Александр Наумович

Кряжкова Любовь Николаевна

Кушкарбаева Улбике Арестангалеевна

Лопатин Анатолий Александрович

Ливанова Елена Николаевна

Лисицина  Людмила Прокофьевна

Ляпцева Ольга Валериановна

Марков Михаил Иванович

Меньшенина Ирина Владимировна

Неустроева Ольга Владимировна

Облова Гульмира Кинжебулатовна 

Петрова Татьяна Глебовна

Перепелица Юлия Сергеевна 

Плеханова  Наталья Анатольевна

Прокопенко Екатерина Владимировна

Пруглая Наталья Валерьевна

Радченко Светлана Владимировна

Репьев Николай Яковлевич

Рудякова Ольга Юрьевна

Русанова Вера Владимировна

Руснак Людмила Павловна

Сабагатдинов Рамазан Шарифуллович

Сабирова Гульнара Иртаевна

Салмина Юлия Рамильевна

Семенова Ирина Станиславовна

Сидорова Людмила Николаевна

Синева Светлана Владимировна

Соколов Александр Иванович

Солдатов Максим Иванович

Тепляков Юрий Михайлович

Тюшняков Алексей Алексеевич

Уксукбаева Айбосен Борисовна

Урюпин Василий Михайлович

Чайкина Надежда Яковлевна

Шабанова Людмила Антоновна

Шадрин Сергей Матвеевич

Шумских Елена Юрьевна

Яхин Ринат Фаатович